1991-1992 through 1995-1996 seasons

1991-1992:

  Name 
 Sport            Award    
Ryan Richard
Men's Soccer
All-Conference Team
Alan Nelson
Men's Soccer
All-Conference Team
Doug Harden
Men's Soccer
All-Conference Team
Suzanne Kappel
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Greg Hochman
Men's Tennis
All-Conference Team
Dave Lombardi
Men's Tennis
All-Conference Team
 Bryan Mahoney
Men's Tennis
All-Conference Team
Teresa Thomson Women's Tennis All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Bobbie Wilhour Women's Tennis All-Conference #3 Singles Champion
Jennifer Narramore Women's Tennis All-Conference #2 Doubles Champion
Bobbie Wilhour Women's Tennis All-Conference #2 Doubles Champion
Fred Dorsey
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Chris Jemo
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Chris Jemo
Men's Basketball
NJCAA Pre-Season All-American Team
Rob Dimino Baseball All-Conference Team

 

1992-1993:

 Name
Sport       Award    
Alan Nelson
Men's Soccer
All-Conference Team
Kelly McKeon
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Jennifer Narrimore Tennis All-Conference Doubles Champion
Sharon Matisak Tennis All-Conference Doubles Champion
Shirley Jackson Tennis All-Conference #2 Singles Champion
Tom Edwards
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Brian Peck Baseball All-Conference Team
Michelle Capparell
Softball
All-Conference Team

 

1993-1994:

 Name
Sport       Award    
Ryan Schlagheck Men's Soccer All Conference Team
Beth Reibeling
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Sheri Rundle
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Sue Francis
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Gina Mattern Tennis All-Conference #2 Singles Champion
Louis Pacelli Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
Ryan Sugarman Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
Tom Edwards
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Jason Bodnar
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Jason Molli Baseball All-Conference Team
Mike Behr Baseball All-Conference Team
Colleen McNicholas
Softball All-Conference Team
Heidi Rittenhouse
Softball
All-Conference Team

 

1994-1995:

Name
Sport  Award
Brian Bushwood Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Neil McGillis
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Angela Brewer
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Sue Francis
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jenn Pedora
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Sean Loughlin Tennis All-Conference Team
James Smith Tennis All-Conference Team
Beth Squier Tennis All-Conference Team
Ed Opella
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Paul Reilly
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Stacey Surovec
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Mike Behr
Baseball
All-Conference Team
John Harmonosky Baseball All-Conference Team
Shawn Shank Baseball All-Conference Team

 

1995-1996:

 Name
Sport       Award    
Jeremy Edmonds
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Brian Mastervich
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Brian Rutecki
Men's Soccer
All-Conference Team
Amy Brenfleck
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Kristina Lipps
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jill McKiernan
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Jenn Padora
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Richard Hagel
Tennis All-Conference Team
James Smith
Tennis
All-Conference Team
James Smith
Tennis
All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Duane Dudeck
Tennis All-Conference Team
Turhan Wilbon
Tennis All-Conference Team
Parisa Farhi
Tennis All-Conference Team
Christina Robbins
Tennis All-Conference Team
William Burkholder Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Justin Dietterick Baseball All-Conference Team
Edgar Upson Baseball All-Conference Team