1996-1997 through 2000-2001 seasons

 

1996-1997:

Name
Sport  Award
Mike Sherman
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Brian Hall
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Amy Brenfleck
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Shana Erdman
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Abbie Lezak
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jill McKiernan
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Angela Gillham
Tennis All-Conference Team
Richard Hagel Tennis
All-Conference Team
Cheryl Smith
Tennis
All-Conference Team
Andrew Schreffler
Tennis All-Conference Team
Mike Petrucci
Baseball All-Conference Team

 

1997-1998:

 Name
Sport  Award
Aaron Craige
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Chad Ficocelli
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Ronald Smith Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Matthew Thompson Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Shana Erdman
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Abbie Lezak
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Melanie Patton
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Keith Stancavage
Tennis All-Conference Team
Chad McCormick
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Ovidio Alfano
Baseball All-Conference Team
Christopher Carter
Baseball All-Conference Team

 

1998-1999:

  Name
  Sport   Award 
Daniel Ryan
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Melanie Patton
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jennifer Shoemaker
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jeffrey Rush
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Tyler Longenecker
Baseball All-Conference Team
Jennifer Howland Softball Academic All-Americans
Ryan Novak Softball Academic All-Americans
Debbie Kupsho Softball Academic All-Americans

 

1999-2000:

Name
Sport  Award
Scott Brecht
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Shaun Flook
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
James Hearne
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Don Shiner
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Melody Cressman
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Jaime Petruska
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Alison Stern
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Wendy Witcoski
Women's Volleyball
All-Conference Team
Ingrid Barnes
Women's Volleyball Academic All-American
Kevin Kolodgie Tennis Academic All-American
Kevin Kolodgie Tennis All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Kevin Kolodgie Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
Matt Bouis
Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
 Alan Chang
Tennis All-Conference #2 Doubles Champion
 George Sampson
Tennis All-Conference #2 Doubles Champion
Tiffany Callaio Tennis All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Karen Stolp Tennis All-Conference #2 Singles Champion
Tiffany Callaio Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
Karen Stolp Tennis All-Conference #1 Doubles Champion
Kyle Minnick
Men's Basketball All-Conference First Team
Julius Perry
Men's Basketball
All-Conference First Team
Joe Huxta Baseball All-Conference Team
Bryan Kessell Baseball All-Conference Team
Jennifer Howland Softball Academic All-American
Jaime Petruska Softball Academic All-American
Jamie Tarone Softball Academic All-American
Debbie Kupsho Softball Academic All-American

 

2000-2001:

  Name 
Sport       Award    
Mike Baclawski Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Daniel Field
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Nathan Hokenbrough
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Jon Kokinda
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Bryan Rhoads
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Bryan Rhoads Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Brian Ferentz Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Daniel Field Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Jonas Stawski Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Joanne Lesh Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Sara Grabowski
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Molly Ehrhardt
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Melinda Reed
Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Patricia Rowe Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Jeremy Haddock Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Matthew Tucker Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Brad Yuricheck Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Owen Christman Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Daniel Field Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Matthew Tucker Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Bryan Kessell Baseball PCAA All-State Selection
Bryan Kessell Baseball All-Conference Team
Matthew Furedi Baseball All-Conference Team
Brad Yuricheck Baseball All-Conference Team
James Amato Baseball All-American Scholar
Christopher Cascio Baseball All-American Scholar
Bryan Kessell Baseball All-American Scholar
Jeffery Koch Baseball All-American Scholar
Matthew Furedi Baseball All-American Scholar
Robert Oltra Baseball All-American Scholar
Tiffany Callaio Tennis All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Tiffany Callaio Tennis All-Conference Doubles Champion
Valerie Sturiale Tennis All-Conference Doubles Champion
Heather Bensinger
Softball All Conference Team
Jessica Fischer
Softball All Conference Team
Jessica May
Softball All Conference Team
Kristin Miller
Softball All Conference Team
Jessica May
Softball All-American Scholar
Jamie Tarone Softball All-American Scholar