2001-2002 through 2005-2006 seasons

2001-2002:

Name
Sport  Award
Jon Kokinda
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
James Pastore
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Bryan Rhoads
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Nate Hokenbrough
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Charles Baches
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Brian Ferentz
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Mike Campagna
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Mark Marino
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Tyler Martin
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Luis Navarro
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Eric Raski
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Bryan Rhoads Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Nichol Drozd Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Joanne Lesh Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Missy Berguson Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Veronica Hrinyak Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Michelle Kolosky Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Sara Skekel Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Brad Yuricheck Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Keith Gogal Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Matt Furedi Baseball All-Conference Team
Matt Porter Baseball All-Conference Team
Ike Sunanday Baseball All-Conference Team
Brad Yuricheck Baseball All-Conference Team
Ray DiSandro Baseball All-American Scholar
Jeff Geinett Baseball All-American Scholar
Anthony Saltsman Baseball All-American Scholar
Eric Remetta Baseball All-American Scholar
Nathan Witner Baseball All-American Scholar
Srinivasan Iyer Tennis All-Conference Team
Sean Hawkins Tennis All-Conference Team
Sean Hawkins Tennis All-American Scholar
Hallie Goldfarb Tennis All-American Scholar
Marcello Lussi Tennis All-American Scholar
Lisa Denke Softball All-American Scholar
Michelle Tarleck Softball All-American Scholar
Tara Williams Softball All-American Scholar

 

2002-2003:

Name
Sport  Award
Charles Bache Men's Soccer PCAA All-State
John Candelmo Men's Soccer PCAA All-State
Charles Bache Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
John Candelmo Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Habib Diouf Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Jaime Castillo Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Marc Brinker Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Thomas Jankowski Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Jonathan Nolter Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Justin Raski Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Nichol Drozd Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Olga Rumyantseva Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Kimberly Seningen Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Nichol Drozd Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Kimberly Seningen Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Sara Skekel Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Jeremiah Barjolo Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Jeffrey Gelnett Baseball All-Conference Team
Tommy Lauterbach Baseball All-American Scholar
Thomas Lopit Baseball All-American Scholar
Eric Remetta Baseball All-American Scholar
Matthew Shrader Tennis All-Conference Team
Alex Uy Tennis All-Conference Team
Justin Howell Tennis All-American Scholar

Ann Kim

Tennis All-American Scholar
Robert Mummey Tennis All-American Scholar
Matthew Shrader Tennis All-American Scholar
Michael Susko Tennis All-American Scholar
Christina Jackson Softball All-Conference Team
Krystal Miller Softball All-Conference Team
Tara Williams Softball All-American Scholar

 

2003-2004:

Name
Sport  Award
Jaime Castillo
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Jonathan Nolter
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Mike Sauers
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Larry Yeboah
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Marc Brinker
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Jaime Castillo
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Lyle Dean
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Jonathan Nolter
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Nicolas Pelaez
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Rebecca Brown
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Caitlin O'Leary
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Olga Rumyantseva
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Rebecca Brown
Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Caitlin O'Leary
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Ginny Witcoski
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Jonathan Riegel
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Michael Balliet Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Kristopher Kieres
Men's Basketball

All-American Scholar

Shawn Rieg Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Lauren Correale Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Blake Eaton Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Kimberly Florczak Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Danielle Hampton Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Julie Pfromm Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Dominique Robinson Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Cory Koziel
Baseball All-Conference Team
Patrick Dolan
Baseball All-American Scholar
Cory Koziel
Baseball All-American Scholar
Tommy Lauterbach
Baseball All-American Scholar
Scott Adler
Tennis All-Conference Team
Alexander Uy
Tennis All-Conference Team
Kamila Zaczkowska
Tennis All-Conference Team
Michael Susko
Tennis All-American Scholar
Christina Jackson
Softball All-American Selection
Krystal Miller
Softball All-American Selection
Tara Williams
Softball All-American Selection
Tabe-Sara Yisrael
Softball All-American Selection
Kristin Matrunich
Softball All-American Selection

 

2004-2005:

Name  
Sport       Award    
Drew Brungard
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Ken Grabey
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Issac Vauter
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Greg Wentzell
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Drew Brungard
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Douglas DePue
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Ross Evanko
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Gregory Wentzell
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Philip Yinger Tennis All-Conference #1 Singles Champion
Aleksandr Turayev Tennis All-Conference #3 Singles Champion
Kristopher Bruno Tennis All-Conference #4 Singles Champion
Dhaval Bhalodia Tennis All-American Scholar
Megan Mercier Tennis All-American Scholar
Aleksandr Turayev Tennis All-American Scholar
Philip Yinger Tennis All-American Scholar
Tara Troxler
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Erin Greech
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Dariah Juma Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Linda Lutz Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Dominique Robinson Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Tara Troxler
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Mical Russ
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Michael Balliet
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Kristopher Kiers
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Shawn Reig
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Benjamin Schramm
Men's Basketball
All-American Scholar
Shannon Byers
Women's Basketball
All-American Scholar
Ashley Kessell
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Lindsey Krieger
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Heather Dock
Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Blake Eaton Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Kimberly Florczak Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Danielle Hampton Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Julie Pfromm Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Dominique Robinson Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Rhiannon Schneider Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Jeremy Witner Baseball
All-Conference Selection
Michael Murphy
Baseball All-American Scholar
Brian Rentschler
Baseball All-American Scholar
John Tosti
Baseball All-American Scholar
Megan Robbins
Softball All-Conference Team
Linsey Ludorf
Softball All-Conference Team
Amy Herber
Softball All-American Scholar
Terri Tudor
Softball All-American Scholar

 

2005-2006:

Name
Sport  Award
Drew Brungard
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Lincoln Hokenbrough
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Drew Brungard
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Greg Wentzell
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Robert Sampson
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Ashleigh Richards
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Linda Lutz
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Tiffany Lawrence Bell
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Kate Cobb
Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Linda Lutz
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Brett Ednie
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Tramone Clark
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
 Bob Colaneri
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Brett Ednie
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Thomas Fiki
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Austin Gregory
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Anthony Spaulding
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Ashley Kessel Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Shannon Byers Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Rachel Selert Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Krystle Whitley Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Justin Leonowicz
Baseball All-American Scholar
Billy Seeders
Baseball All-American Scholar
Brett Edrie
Baseball All-American Scholar
Richard Peat
Baseball All-American Scholar
Jeremy Witner
Baseball All-American Scholar
Dhaval Bhalodia
Tennis All-American Scholar
Phil Yinger
Tennis All-American Scholar
Justin Howell
Tennis All-American Scholar
Lindsey Ludorf
Softball All-Conference Team
Jamie SanFilippo
Softball All-Conference Team
Megan Robbins
Softball All-Conference Team
Rachel Selert
Softball All-American Scholar
Dana Davis
Softball All-American Scholar