2006-2007 through 2010-2011 seasons

2006-2007:

Name
Sport  Award
Tim Shelton
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Joe Albanese
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Alex Aromstrong
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Brandon Farzad
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Chris Lee
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Naiz Osman
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Elise Williams
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Kae Cobb
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Karen Helfrich
Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Rachel Piccione
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Tramone Clark
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Brett Edride
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Keiser Zamora
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Bob Colaneri
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Anthony Spaulding
Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Shannon Byers
Women's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Ashley Kessell
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Rachel Selert
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Mike Graaf
Baseball All-Conference Team
Michael Lennon
Tennis All-American Scholar
Samantha Nicholson
Tennis All-American Scholar
Luke Koval
Tennis All-American Scholar
Jessica Hearing
Softball All-Conference Team
Tiffany Reinhart
Softball All-Conference Team
Megan Robbins
Softball All-Conference Team
Lindsey Ludorf
Softball All-Conference Team
Brittany Farrell Softball All-American Scholar
Tiffany Reinhart
Softball All-American Scholar
Danielle Rufo
Softball All-American Scholar

 

2007-2008:

Name
Sport  Award
Bryan Caicedo
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Colin Cope
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Joseph Albanese
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Christopher Horton
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Thomas Russell
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Joseph Sekula
Men's Soccer All-American Scholar
Karen Helfrich
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Elise Williams
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Athena Abate
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Rachel Piccione
Women's Volleyball
All-American Scholar
Yovanny Ramierz
Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Sara Skekel Women's Volleyball All-American Scholar
Tramone Clark Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
James Harley Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Keiser Zamora Men's Basketball All-American Scholar
Stephanie Halliday Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Amanda Pursell
Women's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Melissa Porth
Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Rachel Riley Women's Basketball All-American Scholar
Jeff Houser
Baseball All-Conference Team
Bob Calderone
Baseball All-American Scholar
Christopher Cascio
Baseball All-American Scholar
Caleb Day
Baseball All-American Scholar
Albert DeSanto
Baseball All-American Scholar
Robert Hines
Baseball All-American Scholar
Jeffrey Houser
Baseball All-American Scholar
Sean Landis
Baseball All-American Scholar
Michael McGlynn
Baseball All-American Scholar
Arthur Luchowski
Tennis All-Conference Team
Melissa Froehlich
Tennis All-Conference Team
William Christensen
Tennis All-American Scholar
Arthur Luchowski
Tennis All-American Scholar
Jason Prince
Tennis All-American Scholar
Megan Robbins
Softball All-Conference Team
Ashley Donnelly
Softball All-Conference Team
Megan Notaro
Softball All-Conference Team
Amanda Purcel
Softball All-Conference Team
Dayna Williams Softball All-Conference Team
Ashley Donnelly
Softball All-American Scholar
Meghan Parkhurst
Softball All-American Scholar

 

2008-2009:

Name
Sport  Award
Joseph Sekula
Men's Soccer USCAA National All-Academic
Josh Bloom
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Colin Cope Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Yovanny Ramirez
Women's Volleyball
USCAA National All-Academic
Amelia Buccarelli
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Finesse Hempfing
Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
Brett Ednie
Men's Basketball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Keiser Zamora
Men's Basketball USCAA National All-Academic
Tramone Clark
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Brett Ednie
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
J.J. Reinmiller
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Katie Beach
Women's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Amanda Pursel
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
John Coleman
Tennis USCAA National All-Academic
Arthur Luchowski
Tennis USCAA National All-Academic
Jason Prince
Tennis USCAA National All-Academic
Dirk Behney
Tennis All-Conference Team
Arthur Luchowski
Tennis All-Conference Team
Jennifer Edsall Softball USCAA All-American 1st Team
Alyssa Rodzewich
Softball
USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Kayleigh Crockenberg
Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Brittany Kringer
Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Ashley Donnelly
Softball USCAA National All-Academic
Ariana Hydro Softball USCAA National All-Academic
Kayleigh Crockenberg Softball All-Conference Team
Jennifer Edsall Softball All-Conference Team
Brittany Kringer Softball All-Conference Team

 

2009-2010:

Name
Sport  Award
Alex Morse
Men's Soccer USCAA National All-Academic
Thomas Douger
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Mike Malfitano
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Jason Machamer
Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
Keiser Zamora Men's Basketball
USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Keiser Zamora Men's Basketball
USCAA National All-Academic
Brandon Boekel
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
Keiser Zamora
Men's Basketball All-Conference Team
Kyle Septer
Tennis All-Conference Team
Marty Mrozinski
Softball
PSUAC Coach of the Year
Jenn Edsal
Softball PSUAC Pitcher of the Year
Jenn Edsal Softball PSUAC Player of the Year (tie)
Kayleigh Crockenberg
Softball PSUAC Player of the Year (tie)
Kayleigh Crockenberg
Softball USCAA All-American 1st Team
Jenn Edsal
Softball USCAA All-American 1st Team
Brittany Kringer
Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Katie Rearick
Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Alyssa Rodzewich
Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Ashley Donnelly
Softball USCAA National All-Academic
Ariana Hydro
Softball USCAA National All-Academic
Alyssa Rodzewich Softball USCAA National All-Academic
Kayleigh Crockenberg Softball All-Conference Team
Jenn Edsal Softball All-Conference Team
Heather Griffiths Softball All-Conference Team
Brittany Kringer Softball All-Conference Team
Katie Rearick Softball All-Conference Team
Alyssa Rodzewich Softball All-Conference Team

 

2010-2011:

Name
Sport  Award
Corey Breznak
Men's Soccer
USCAA National All-Academic
Gary Marmo
 Men's Soccer USCAA National All-Academic
 Michael Hernandez
 Men's Soccer  USCAA National All-Academic
 Kyle Bloom
 Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
 Zane Kelsey
 Men's Soccer All-Conference Team
 R.J. Pita
 Men's Soccer  All-Conference Team
 Landen Ward
 Men's Soccer  All-Conference Team
 Ashley Perez
Women's Volleyball
USCAA National All-Academic
 Marsha-Lee Wright
Women's Volleyball
USCAA National All-Academic
 Ashly Perez
 Women's Volleyball All-Conference Team
 Kyle Septor
Tennis
USCAA National All-Academic
 Kristina Zwolenik
Tennis
All-Conference Team
Brandon Boekel
Men's Basketball
 USCAA National All-Academic
 Eric Radishofski
Men's Basketball
All-Conference Team
 Alyssa Meyers
Women's Basketball
USCAA National All-Academic
 Partice Lombard
Women's Basketball
USCAA National All-Academic
 Amanda Collins
Women's Basketball
All-Conference Team
 Tiffany Donnelly
Women's Basketball All-Conference Team
Krystin Baker Softball USCAA All-American 1st Team
Alyssa Rodzewich Softball USCAA All-American Honorable Mention
Krystin Baker
Softball
 USCAA National All-Academic
 Ariel Kravetsky
Softball
 USCAA National All-Academic
 Emily Roat
Softball  USCAA National All-Academic
Alyssa Rodzewich
Softball  USCAA National All-Academic